Serien

15.04 18:30 Bergsøy - Åmdal 3-1 (1-1)
16.04 18:30 Vigra - Sunnylven 4-0 (0-0)
16.04 18:30 FK Sykkylven - Ørskog 4-2
27.04 18:30 Åram/VanKam - Hovdebygda 0-3
16.04 18:30 Blindheim - Vartdal 4-1
16.04 18:30 Stranda - Ørsta 3-1
22.04 18:30 FK Sykkylven - Åmdal 2-2
23.04 18:30 Ørskog - Vigra 0-2
23.04 18:30 Hovdebygda - Stranda 1-4
23.04 18:30 Bergsøy - Vartdal 1-4
24.04 18:30 Ørsta - Blindheim 2-0
24.04 19:00 Sunnylven - Åram/VanKam 4-3 (4-2)
30.04 18:30 Stranda - Sunnylven 4-0 (3-0)
30.04 18:30 Vigra - FK Sykkylven 4-0
30.04 18:30 Bergsøy - Ørsta 4-2
30.04 18:30 Blindheim - Hovdebygda 4-3
30.04 19:00 Åram/VanKam - Ørskog 3-0
08.06 18:30 Åmdal - Vartdal 5-1
06.05 19:00 Vigra - Åmdal 0-0
07.05 18:30 Hovdebygda - Bergsøy 0-3
07.05 18:30 Ørskog - Stranda 0-2
07.05 19:00 Sunnylven - Blindheim 1-4 (1-2)
08.05 18:30 Ørsta - Vartdal 0-0
14.05 18:30 Blindheim - Ørskog 2-2
14.05 19:00 Åram/VanKam - Vigra 4-3
16.05 15:00 Vartdal - Hovdebygda 0-2
16.05 15:00 Stranda - FK Sykkylven 3-4
16.05 15:00 Åmdal - Ørsta 2-4
16.05 15:00 Bergsøy - Sunnylven 7-0 (2-0)
20.05 18:30 Åram/VanKam - Åmdal 2-2
21.05 18:30 Hovdebygda - Ørsta 0-2
21.05 18:30 Ørskog - Bergsøy 5-2
21.05 18:30 FK Sykkylven - Blindheim 4-4
21.05 18:30 Vigra - Stranda 2-2
21.05 19:00 Sunnylven - Vartdal 0-1 (0-0)
27.05 18:30 Åmdal - Hovdebygda 4-1
28.05 18:30 Blindheim - Vigra 1-2
28.05 18:30 Vartdal - Ørskog 1-2
28.05 19:00 Stranda - Åram/VanKam 5-1
28.05 19:00 Bergsøy - FK Sykkylven 2-0
29.05 18:30 Ørsta - Sunnylven 5-0 (3-0)
03.06 18:30 Stranda - Åmdal 9-3
04.06 18:30 Ørskog - Ørsta 6-3
04.06 18:30 Vigra - Bergsøy 2-0
04.06 18:30 FK Sykkylven - Vartdal 4-0
04.06 18:30 Åram/VanKam - Blindheim 2-7
04.06 19:00 Sunnylven - Hovdebygda 2-3 (0-2)
11.06 18:30 Åmdal - Sunnylven 3-5 (1-4)
11.06 18:30 Blindheim - Stranda 6-2
11.06 18:30 Bergsøy - Åram/VanKam 2-2
11.06 19:00 Vartdal - Vigra 2-4
11.06 19:00 Hovdebygda - Ørskog 1-8
12.06 17:30 Ørsta - FK Sykkylven 4-3
18.06 18:15 Ørskog - Sunnylven 2-2
18.06 18:30 FK Sykkylven - Hovdebygda 11-1
18.06 18:30 Blindheim - Åmdal 3-1
18.06 18:30 Åram/VanKam - Vartdal 3-0
18.06 18:30 Vigra - Ørsta 2-1
20.06 15:00 Stranda - Bergsøy 1-0
24.06 19:00 Åmdal - Ørskog 2-3
25.06 18:30 Vartdal - Stranda 1-5
25.06 18:30 Bergsøy - Blindheim 5-0
25.06 19:00 Hovdebygda - Vigra 1-2
25.06 19:00 Sunnylven - FK Sykkylven 3-5 (0-3)
26.06 18:30 Ørsta - Åram/VanKam 3-0
14.09 18:00 Åmdal - Bergsøy 1-5
02.07 18:30 Ørskog - FK Sykkylven 2-2
02.07 18:30 Hovdebygda - Åram/VanKam 0-5
08.09 18:30 Vartdal - Blindheim 2-5
02.07 19:00 Sunnylven - Vigra 3-4 (2-0)
03.07 18:30 Ørsta - Stranda 1-2
08.07 18:30 Åmdal - FK Sykkylven 4-3
06.08 18:30 Stranda - Hovdebygda 3-0
06.08 18:30 Vigra - Ørskog 1-1
06.08 18:30 Vartdal - Bergsøy 2-4
06.08 18:30 Blindheim - Ørsta 1-7
06.08 19:00 Åram/VanKam - Sunnylven 5-1 (3-0)
12.08 18:30 Vartdal - Åmdal 3-3
13.08 18:30 Hovdebygda - Blindheim 2-6
13.08 19:00 FK Sykkylven - Vigra 1-2
13.08 19:00 Ørskog - Åram/VanKam 4-5
14.08 18:30 Ørsta - Bergsøy 1-1
15.08 15:00 Sunnylven - Stranda 1-2 (0-1)
19.08 18:15 Stranda - Ørskog 5-0
20.08 18:30 Bergsøy - Hovdebygda 6-0
20.08 18:30 Vartdal - Ørsta 1-3
20.08 18:30 Blindheim - Sunnylven 6-0 (5-0)
18.08 19:00 Åmdal - Vigra 3-3
27.08 18:30 Hovdebygda - Vartdal 0-4
27.08 18:30 FK Sykkylven - Stranda 3-0
27.08 18:30 Ørskog - Blindheim 0-2
27.08 19:00 Vigra - Åram/VanKam 1-1
28.08 18:30 Ørsta - Åmdal 6-2
29.08 15:00 Sunnylven - Bergsøy 3-4 (1-2)
02.09 18:30 Åmdal - Åram/VanKam 1-1
03.09 18:30 Vartdal - Sunnylven 3-0
03.09 18:30 Bergsøy - Ørskog 6-0
03.09 18:30 Blindheim - FK Sykkylven 0-3
03.09 19:00 Stranda - Vigra 3-0
04.09 18:30 Ørsta - Hovdebygda 4-0
09.09 18:00 Hovdebygda - Åmdal 4-2
10.09 18:00 Ørskog - Vartdal 1-1
10.09 18:00 Vigra - Blindheim 6-0
10.09 19:00 FK Sykkylven - Bergsøy 1-5
14.04 23:33 Sunnylven - Ørsta 1-5
12.09 15:00 Åram/VanKam - Stranda 2-3
17.09 19:00 Blindheim - Åram/VanKam 3-0
19.09 14:30 Vartdal - FK Sykkylven 2-3
19.09 15:00 Hovdebygda - Sunnylven 3-2 (1-1)
19.09 15:00 Åmdal - Stranda 0-2
19.09 15:00 Bergsøy - Vigra 1-2
19.09 15:00 Ørsta - Ørskog 2-1
25.09 19:00 FK Sykkylven - Ørsta 0-5
24.09 18:30 Stranda - Blindheim 4-2
26.09 15:00 Vigra - Vartdal 4-3
26.09 15:00 Sunnylven - Åmdal 0-4
26.09 15:00 Åram/VanKam - Bergsøy 3-7
26.09 15:00 Ørskog - Hovdebygda 5-1
07.10 18:30 Hovdebygda - FK Sykkylven 2-4
03.10 16:00 Sunnylven - Ørskog 0-4
03.10 15:00 Åmdal - Blindheim 3-1
03.10 15:00 Bergsøy - Stranda 5-1
03.10 15:00 Vartdal - Åram/VanKam 6-2
03.10 15:00 Ørsta - Vigra 2-1
10.10 15:00 Åram/VanKam - Ørsta 1-3
10.10 15:00 Stranda - Vartdal 1-1
10.10 15:00 Ørskog - Åmdal 1-3
10.10 15:00 Blindheim - Bergsøy 1-8
10.10 15:00 FK Sykkylven - Sunnylven 6-1
10.10 15:00 Vigra - Hovdebygda 1-3
Leserane sine bilder
 
last opp
Følg sunnylven.no
Twitter logo
Serien, A-laget
22
16
2
4
66
-
34
32
50p
22
15
2
5
81
-
32
49
47p
22
15
2
5
66
-
31
35
47p
22
13
5
4
52
-
32
20
44p
22
12
3
7
69
-
49
20
39p
22
11
2
9
62
-
60
2
35p
22
7
5
10
49
-
52
-3
26p
22
6
6
10
51
-
62
-11
24p
22
6
4
12
46
-
64
-18
22p
22
5
4
13
39
-
56
-17
19p
22
6
0
16
31
-
82
-51
18p
22
2
1
19
29
-
87
-58
7p
Siste resultat
07.09 19:00 Sunnylven - Hødd 1-6
12.05 18:30 Sunnylven - Vartdal 1-8
30.06 18:30 Sunnylven - Aksla 1-5
31.05 18:30 Aspøy - Sunnylven 7-2
19.05 18:30 Hessa/SIF 2 - Sunnylven 8-0
22.10 13:00 Sunnylven - Giske 3-1
13.10 18:30 Aksla - Sunnylven 4-0
03.10 18:30 Sunnylven - Herd 2 2-9
22.09 18:00 Sæbø - Sunnylven 4-3
15.09 19:00 Sunnylven - Aspøy 9-0
Mest lest
-> []
trim og friidrett
Trimpostar i Sunnylven